пятница, 28 декабря 2012 г.

short post before New Year...

Sorry for a shortness. I'm awful blogger, I know (lol)
But unfortunatlu I gotta go and I'm not sure that I will have an opportunity to write here before New Year again, so, dear readers, Happy New Year! Be happy, have lots of fun in 2013! I wish you you all the best!
And my personal wish...I want me to be proud of myself through the 1 year. I'll do my best for reaching this aim! YEAH о(ж>▽<)y ☆
see you next year!! ♥

четверг, 20 декабря 2012 г.

淳様♥

How is your World's End?
As for me, I'm listening to music and gazing at Jun (=⌒▽⌒=)
Aww, 5 Reasons why I love Utahiroba Jun:
                          1) He's cute. And he's really in love with himself. And he has reason to love himself (lol)
    2)I like his hair-color. Mint suits him very much
      3) Jun's body is pretty awesome!!!
4) He's modish and tried different styles.
5) KENJI



четверг, 29 ноября 2012 г.

Angel Eye Hanabi Violet Rewiew

I have nothing to do, so I decided to make rewiew about my lenses (lol)
It'll be hard coz haven't so much photos....but anyway I'll try to write rewiew
I was inspired by Okashi Yummy, so I hope she doesn't mind me to copy her criterions of judging, coz they are really well-inform.
So, let's start with my 1st lenses
Angel Eye Hanabi Violet
                       Brand: Angel Eye
                       Diameter: 14,5mm
                       Enlargement: 16.0 mm
                       Water Content: 38%

                  The way it looks on eye
Color: ★★★★★ - In the light they look really Violet, but when it's dark they look more like black ones. As for me that's perfect, coz I hate when lenses are too bright and it seems like they're shouting: "hello! we are lenses!" (lol)
Comfortableness: ★★★★★ - Very comfort lenses! I uset to wear them about 5 and more hours and there weren't any problems
Enlargement-★★★★☆- they enlarge eye, but don't make it look super huge.
Overall-★★★★☆ - Nice lenses, but you know, violet color become boring very soon, so I think it was the only one minus. If you want to try violet colored lenses, I advice you these ones!

and photos...my make-up is horrible, sorry xD I just began gyaru that time


                   Thanks for attention (^w^)/
Oh shit xD Finally that's happened
I've watched "Twilight" in cinema xDDDD LOOOOL
Me and Takumi wondered wich film to choose for watching...there were only cartoons and twilight...
and she suggested: let's laugh on Rob Pattison! Come on, thats gonna be great comedy!
Coursly I couldn't reject her suggestion xDDD

Film is really awful xDDD I really can't stand people who are relly in love with it, for example some of my classmates...
But me and Takumi had great time together! (lol)
I hope I will spend this New Year with my honey again x))) ohhh
New Year is soon! (1 month....yeah, very soon xD)

четверг, 22 ноября 2012 г.

Yesterday was awful day
But today i in 100 times better
Because *drums*
I've downloaded Kizumomo on my iPad
I've found full version of News' song Pokoponpekorya
Spyair's single WENDY has been uploaded in VK so now I'm enjoing their songs ≧(´▽`)≦
as always, SPYAIR are the best
but Pokoponpekorya is nice as well, no worse than Chankapana.
the last thing I should do it's to download SN (Sorinokoshita Natsu) and one more nice film
But honestly, I have no idea...maybe somebody can advice me good asian movie?
Now I'm watching Golden Bomber Live in Yokohama Arena and it's such cuuuute!!!
Jun and Kenji's kiss was sooooo pretty ♥
the life is beautiful when you have good music and reasons for fungirling (lol)

суббота, 17 ноября 2012 г.

fangirl mode on

wow wow  (‐^▽^‐)
News, Golden Bomber, Kyari Pamyu Pamyu, Arashi Kimura Kaera and flumpool!
woohoo
And plust to it AKB48, Kanjani8 and KAT-TUN

Ryo Nishikido at the same scene with NEWS! OMG
and YamaPi at the same stage with TegoMass! :D It's gonna be really interesting
Can't wait to watch both shows (*o*) Especially because Golden Bomber are taking a part in both ones
Thank you, Japan, for such a good music


пятница, 16 ноября 2012 г.


Hello
Yesterday I was at Misaki's B-day home party
It was pretty fun xD
We ate lots of food and watched cartoons for 5 y.o. kids *lol*
Yeees, it's good for 18 years, isn't it?! xDDD
My look

Yes, I decided to wear lenses
I'm such pretty when I'm with it....natural make-up suits me, but u know, I really hate it
so, almost  ロック系
I was surprised whn I found Manya's photo where she has the cross wich is similar to my one
Oh Manya ♥ my inspiration. I wanna be like her!
So now I start to wonder wich lenses I would like to order next time...the main problem is color
Gray?Blue?Green?Or maybe Pink? Or again Brown? Or again Violet???
I doooo nooooot knooooooow

вторник, 13 ноября 2012 г.

Dats so nice to be me

Today was the 1st day of school after holidays
I thought it'll be super-awful, but u know I even had fun (yes yes)
Well, the main theme in thee class for today was:
Hey, hey, u know, Vlada has iPad3!
Vlada? HELLO, MY NEW BEST FRIEND (lol)
it was pretty funny
and I've just remembered that should download some tutors....shit, I've forgot about them
Thats because of awful H/W that I had. I invote my classmate to my place and we tried to dp all 15 math exercises
It was so fucking difficult but we've done that!!! woohoo!
So, my mood is still very very good
Sometimes I check out gaijin gyaru's blogs and u know, all of them are about new items, bright brand clothes, circle lenses rewiew, tons of cosmetics and etc
Compare to these girls and their pretty blogs I start to feel I'm outta gyaru and it makes me sad.
I really can't remember when I wear my lenses at the last time...I suppose it was September? (lol)
I don't use lashes in my daily life...and make-up is enough natural
Can't say is it good or not
But anyway sometimes I want to look better
But I think in winter time I'll return to my gorgeous style. Coz I'm pretty babe, am I wrong?(lol)(lol)
Have a good time, sweeties ♥
And thanks for everybody who comment my blog. It makes me happy (^_~)

четверг, 8 ноября 2012 г.

Holidays are PERFECT  (‐^▽^‐) My friend came back from Thai and brought me some presents
 Pocky is soooo sweet'n'tasty ♥ I'm in love
 But Otago has strange flavour xD 
いただきます!
After that I bought small gift for me... ( ´艸`)
And grandparents gave me that ♥ I'm SOOO happy
Grandma, Grandpa, I LOVE YOU 
The week is full of presents  ≧(´▽`)≦ I'm the happiest girl 

суббота, 3 ноября 2012 г.

Touday I watched film  Sorinokoshita Natsu

 it was really funny xDDD Shit, especially the moment with baby and kiss
Guys from Golden Bomber are awesome.
All this day I spent before my PC, watching movies, listening to nice songs and surfing the Yumetenbo Store
I fell in love with thiss clothes



 hope somewhen I'll order smth for myself 

пятница, 2 ноября 2012 г.

My Halloween was not such fun as I expected. Another words - I didn't celebrate at all. Had more important things to do. So, these things are the reason why I didn't come to school since Tuesday (lol)
and still have no plan come there again this week ψ (`∇´)ψ  so it means....HOLIDAYS WOOHOO!!!
But you know, I don't feel happy enough. Maybe because the weather is A-W-F-U-L ∑ヾ( ̄0 ̄;ノ
And I don't like my look these days...seems I'm not into gyaru anymore and it sucks. All gaijin gyaru and, coursly, japanese ones are so adorable, but me...well. this theme always makes me sad.
I've got new case for my Samsung Galaxy ♥
                               I should make list of plans for this week...

среда, 24 октября 2012 г.

Hello everybody!
Through two weeks I have holidays!!! Can't believe, FINALLY (≡^∇^≡) I'm the happiest human on the planet now, hahahaha
School sucks, really))) I wonder how much awkward is my situation with marks?...who knows who knows
Well, my honey came to Thailand last Sunday
Miss her so much o(TωT )
I had some depression time, but now I think it's just my tiredness, so there's no reason to worry, right?
But I really can't believe next week there will be an event, wich can change my life...ohhh
It's a secret, but anyway I will be happy if someone will support me ♥
The weather in Russia became colder...awww that's sad
But u know, I can't wait for a New Year, really!!! 
I like my new coat(?) I dunna know how to call it...
well, this is куртка, but Imma too lazy to open Google-translate so do it yourself if u care
anyway, that thing is great! So fashionable and warm


now I gonna watch Ouran High School Host Club SP
I've waited for it almost A YEAR, lol

well, see you

P.S. - Is there smbd who's planning to celebrate Halloween???



вторник, 23 октября 2012 г.

Guys! Finally I'm here (-J-)
I dunna know what has happened but I have troubles with blogger while I used Google Chrome. Now I use Opera and it's okay o___O so strange
Well, don't loose me, tomorrow I'll write smth (^^) see you  ☆彡

понедельник, 15 октября 2012 г.

Hello
Holidays are coming! Thats great, isn't it?
Honestly, all my thoughts are about Halloween
I wanna celebrate it so muuuuch (T_T)
But I have no idea
How do you plan to celebrate Halloween if at all?

I spend so much time with Mana ♥ We are like sisters, lol
My dear~

I even started thinking about New Year, lol...I need feast so badly xD

четверг, 4 октября 2012 г.

Hi are you guys doing?
The weather in my place seems to became winter, we even had the snow yesterday!!!
Mornings are dark and cold, but very beautiful as well.

So thats time for autumn fashion (・∀・) I like my autumn boots more than summer shoes, so I'm even happy
And if u need some autumn inspiration I can advice you this post: http://0otsubameo0.blogspot.com/2012/10/blog-post.html#more
Well...I wanna change something in my look but dunna know what. I even feel a bit jealous for J, she always dye her hair in different colors x)))) I can't take is such easy as she does...
Maybe new make-up? Hmm....too boring
New clothes....there's not anyting good in shops, but for internet shopping I have no opportunity now
So.....I will silently wait for changes in my life, lol
I'm still so inspired with Kitagawa Keiko....she's so cute
I wonder how would she look if she tried gyaru make-up??? who knows who knows
I found cute T-shirt. It would be better to find it before summer, lol
I miss Moscow so much...I miss streets, shops, friends (T^T) Wanna come there so fast as possible !!!
I must work hardly and graduate to University there....It's my biggest dream for now