четверг, 29 ноября 2012 г.

Oh shit xD Finally that's happened
I've watched "Twilight" in cinema xDDDD LOOOOL
Me and Takumi wondered wich film to choose for watching...there were only cartoons and twilight...
and she suggested: let's laugh on Rob Pattison! Come on, thats gonna be great comedy!
Coursly I couldn't reject her suggestion xDDD

Film is really awful xDDD I really can't stand people who are relly in love with it, for example some of my classmates...
But me and Takumi had great time together! (lol)
I hope I will spend this New Year with my honey again x))) ohhh
New Year is soon! (1 month....yeah, very soon xD)

1 комментарий: