среда, 30 мая 2012 г.

Yesterday I had math exam and I think I failed it. So, all yesterday's evening I cried x))))))) only today I started to feel myself a bit better
well, what can I say?
Some days ago I went to the cinema at moovie "Chernobyl Diares" (or smth like that, i dont know English title)
OMG, it was so bullshit SCARYYYYYYY
I always laughed at horror moovies, but this one made me close my eyes in scary and suddenly moment
www
At that day I was beauty ヘ(゚∀゚*)ノ
I have more 3 exams and after that I hope I can rest freely ( ̄Д ̄;;) You can't even imagine how much I hate school, lol
Also I have feeling that only russian-speaking users read my blog xDDDDDD hahaha
Suddenly I have shopping
I like print and flowers. Lol, it's the 1st time I really like my shoes
And the main thing is that I finally got my circle lenses! キター Y⌒Y⌒Y⌒Y⌒Y⌒Y⌒(。A。)!!!


How does they look at eye I will show you later ;333

среда, 23 мая 2012 г.

I have nothing interesting
But life seems to be better!
Last school week. I'm so happy
学校なう!
Lots my gyaru-friends suddenly got new MA*RS and Yumetenbo clothes....OH, SO JEALOUS!!!!!! (T^T) Akemi want too ♥
Also I had thoughts like "am I gyaru, or maybe I'm at really not????" and honestly it dissapointed me.....
btw this girl is SO pretty....cant believe we are the same age.

суббота, 19 мая 2012 г.

Hello~
oh I'm so tired , today was really hot
I first meet JunJun and he is really nice and funny person!
All this week I was at home and my teachers mad at me (>___<) Bitches, made my mood down
Unfortunatly instead of prepairing for exam I learned kanji xDDD omg omg

I feel myself upset because of school problems, but I'm trying keep calm
The 29th of May I have the 1st exam. KMP
well well, everything gonna be ok, so....
I wear my jacket! ♥ love it SO much

Sunglasses 

My breakfast lol xDDDD
and at the end, my nails  

воскресенье, 13 мая 2012 г.

Yeah, shopping time again (-^□^-)
jeans jacket, I wanted it for last 3 monthes
 Pretty flower-printed dress and balero (°∀°)b I don't know why but it reminds me hime-style a bit (VERY A BIT LOL)
 Hoodie! Like the white color, it gives fresh I think
 Mascara, nail stickers, shadows applicators and bows (///∇//)

 Sunglasses!!! I finally found them!!! woohoo~

My happy face, wtf hair and stupid smile. GOOD DAY YEAH о(ж>▽<)y ☆

суббота, 12 мая 2012 г.

Oh to downoload theese android programms was a really bad idea xD I'm in love with deco, puri-effects and filters o(;△;)o

Today was useless and unhappy o(><;) It would be better if I hadn't gone anywhere.
But the weather is nice, really nice
 Im forever alone in McDonalds x))))) www
Also I ate French chocolate wich was brought to me from my family's friends as a B-day present
What can I say - it was delicious but toooooooo small xDDDD
Also I'm in love with this photo ♥ I love really love myself in spite of little make-up (only eye-shadows and mascara, but I always use liner as well, I think you know)
Σ(=°ω°=;ノ)ノ well, byebye everybody, I gonna watch "Tatta Hitotsu no koi" ( ̄ー ̄) hehe

пятница, 11 мая 2012 г.

Good afternoon!
The day before yesterday I spent with my friends ★
we had fun together xDDD I liked it γ(▽´ )ツヾ( `▽)ゞ
At the way to home I took photos of apple tree (‐^▽^‐) Russian sakura, hahaha



my nails so long ψ (`∇´)ψ

Also I went to the cinema at "Dark Shadows". OHMYGOD Johny is awesome of course, but the main thing that impressed me - womens in this moovie. Michelle Pfeiffer is AMAZING, unimaginably beautiful even for young ladies, I don't say about womens her age.....wow, just WOW
Helen Bonnem Carter was nice too ♥ and Eva Green (*u*) but the girl with the name Vici and the girl who was the oldest daughter annoyed me Y(>_<、)Y
Also today is LM.C's concert at Moscow and I won't go (;_____\) whatta pity
well, I should go to do my homework Y(-。-;)


вторник, 8 мая 2012 г.

I've bought new clothes (´∀`)ノ yaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaay
New Sakurina's photos are pretty enough~

In spite of I was dissapointed about her look I really like theese photos ♥
Also I'm in love again with EGG-model cast ヾ(*~▽~)ノ

and OMG!!!!! Is it Yumachi and whom....??? ( ̄▽ ̄)=3

воскресенье, 6 мая 2012 г.

WOW!!!!! Im so hapy!!!!!!! I've just know my fav. band SPYAIR will performance at Nippon Budokan!!!!!! waaaaaaaaa, so happyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy what a pity I can't go
They become more and more popular 
Yesterday I walked with Mana 
We drank milk coctails
After returning home I killed my time, so I can't remember what I did (´_`。)
Btw today is my Granny's birthday, we're waiting for guests, but coz of my illness I'm not so much happy as I coul be. brrrr
Curly hair again. I think I'm about to love them

Also I started really love my look. Face, eyes, lips, nose and etc. You know, I always felt myself ashamed coz I was pretty only at childhood and after 10 years I was really ugly fat girl with crooked teeth. And it became normal to hear shit from classmates in my adress. So, for a long time another's opinion was really importante for me and I believed that I'm ugly. 
But after inspiring gyaru-fashion I started work at myself. I lost 7 kg, learned doing make-up (and still learn),  changed my style and every day I'm reaching my ideal look. I think at 18-20 age I will look as I want. And thats really important to love yourself. Honestly I still doubt about am I dare to say "OMG IMMA SO BEAUTIFUL'' or I'm not....but that's an another story, haha. 

socks dammit xDDDDD lol

суббота, 5 мая 2012 г.

Good Morning
While I was watching video-message from one blogger, I noticed that I didn't post here any my own video. Well, I think I can change this situation and in spite of some of you won't understand any word.....please check it out xDDDDD
 я не умею вставлять видео, так что ссылка >____> научите вставлять
follow the link ♥ http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y81K_HRYp7Q
my YouTube channel http://www.youtube.com/user/akemikenta?feature=mhee

четверг, 3 мая 2012 г.

I feel so awful tired but I still have so much fucking things to do (>O<) grrrrr I hate days like this one when I have really big work and no time
But now I'm resting, so I wanna upload here one more pics (I suppose u've already tired of themm hahaha)
My new mirrow is very useful. It was B-day present (^w^)
Also new photocab trash *lol lol* I cant stop myself to put on this meitu animation xD DAMMIT
WTF with the light and my face? =____= awful I think but I love usami and hair
Photo from yesterday's evening - I wanna sleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeep xDDD awwww
Piece of my room (/____\)
I've just noticed that my blog has no useful information o____o only damp of photos and short frases *LOL* sorry x"))))
Well, dear, I have to continue doing my work (T___T)
the last thing:
tails ♥_____♥ tails taila tails I LOVE tails, especially curly ones :33333 meow~
see you (^_~)/